Veersemeerloop

2.5 kilometer

RangNaamWoonplaatsM/VTijd
1Erik JansenGoesM00:08:18
2Noor DekkerSerooskerke WalcherenV00:08:24
3Mitchell MinnaardYersekeM00:08:51
4Patrick van IerselGoesM00:08:56
5Ronald GeertseSerooskerkeM00:08:59
6Marit SimonseGoesV00:10:06
7Elise Mol`s-Heer AbtskerkeV00:10:22
8Natalie SinkeVlissingenV00:10:57
9Johan RijkeboerMiddelburgM00:11:01
10Johan VilleriusKwadendammeM00:11:16
11Ron DellebekeOost-SouburgM00:11:35
12Jacco TimmermanGoesM00:12:02
13Marielle SimonseGoesV00:12:34
14Debby ElstgeestS HeerenhoekV00:12:36
15Janneke BoutensMiddelburgV00:12:53
16Simone LijtenGoesV00:16:15

7.5 kilometer

RangNaamWoonplaatsM/VTijd
1Sven VermeulenVlissingenM00:27:15
2Ruben BoutensMiddelburgM00:28:02
3Leonie TonWissenkerkeV00:28:24
4Peter van LimbergenGoesM00:28:58
5Lion BaasVlissingenM00:29:46
6Hans VerhaageGoesM00:29:50
6Gert-Jan VerbruggeGoesM00:29:50
8John van de VreedeGoesM00:30:18
9Gerard van der MaleWestkapelleM00:30:52
10Lydia KleinjanGoesV00:31:01
11Sjaak BrouwerVlissingenM00:30:53
12Andre LousWestkapelleM00:31:33
13Corné Van DixhoornYersekeM00:31:57
14Martijn de KoningHeinkenszandM00:31:58
15Henny StratingKamperlandV00:32:20
16Edwin van WelGoesM00:32:08
17Bertram WezenbergKloetingeM00:32:35
18Arthur van AartsenMiddelburgM00:32:41
19Esther de KoningHeinkenszandV00:32:48
20Rene GoetheerWolphaartsdijkM00:32:42
21Marije BesuijenMiddelburgV00:33:26
22Jan de JagerWolphaartsdijkM00:33:23
23Maurice SteketeeMiddelburgM00:33:30
24Marco van WesteindeArnemuidenM00:33:39
25Gerrit SpaansGoesM00:35:33
26Pieter KarmanLewedorpM00:35:52
27Sebastian NijssenMiddelburgM00:36:24
28Nick Van eenennaamNieuw en Sint JooslandM00:37:08
29Jan Ary BaaijensKapelleM00:37:17
30Ary JanseMiddelburgM00:37:20
31Sjoerd OostdijkKruiningenM00:37:28
32Wim De jonge`s, Heer abtskerkeM00:37:28
33Bram Van eenennaamNieuw en Sint JooslandM00:37:30
34Domina LousWestkapelleV00:38:43
35Ellie SpaansGoesV00:38:43
36John GuequierreMiddelburgM00:38:17
37Marina Mol-Krijger`s-Heer AbtskerkeV00:40:24
38Jolanda KolijnMiddelburgV00:40:52
39Arthur StijnsOudelandeM00:39:23
40Gisela Nijsse-MeertensOud-SabbingeV00:44:05
41Kobus BotmanMiddelburgM00:40:57
42Jack de GrooteWilhelminadorpM00:45:07
Uitslag onder voorbehoud; opmerkingen naar info@runyourownrace.nl

Jeugd 2.5 kilometer

RangNaamWoonplaatsM/VTijd
1Nikki de KoningHeinkenszandV00:11:23
Uitslag onder voorbehoud; opmerkingen naar info@runyourownrace.nl