Klassement Zomercircuit

Mannen

RangNaam#dlnPunten beste 51 EM3km5km1km10km4EM
1Ricardo Sint Nicolaas64909010010010010083
2Arik Burghout6429839083788390
3Bart Bleyaert53967183907478
4Thomas Wulffraat6382747878717478
5Bart Heshof6375716769907174
6Jack Krijger53657869689060
7Peter Meeuwsen53516774746769
8Fedor Wesseling53346371636869
9Antoine Kunst6331586467626771
10Jan Willem Rietberg6323636262685868
11Emiel Flipse53085262636566
12Stefan Jorissen6301556057646552
13Ruben Boutens6300666846594760
14Jeroen Janse52966056595764
15Vincent Mulder52956057585961
16Ronald Geertse6293435861545961
17Henrik Westerweele6286574852695454
18Lion Baas6279375353446465
19Marius Boonman6262465550524559
20Menno Kole6258443448554863
21Jaco Kleinjan6257424145416267
22Eelke de Jong52564852515055
23Marinus Stroo425364636066
24Emardo de Rijck52325456345434
25Fred Raaijmakers6228363735485156
26Stephan Jozwiak6223334344414253
27Aart Van de Velde422048545563
28Harry Nieuwenhuize420751514956
29Patrick van Iersel420250495944
30Wilfred Krol6201292637314955
31Robert Carol6190252839254157
32Jan Heshof6187232429374651
33Erik de Kraker6187273112284358
34Niels Wolfert6183292026453647
35Dik van Kempen6181212736215047
36Gino Bonte5176216405662
37Aart Simmelink51633037253140
38Manfred Scheiber416238541852
39Rijndert van der Kolk416135324153
40Joannathan Duinkerke415940456410
41Marco Olivier51582324263847
42Mark van der Kooij3148533560
43Leonard Simonse3142475144
44Jan van der Plas613919141393037
45Seth Dijkstra613740131812739
46Lizo Koppejan412635293131
47Matti Buysse3123404043
48Bart Verhaeghe de Naeyer3123424734
49Colin Touw412216243250
50Harry Christiaanse51192019281339
51Rick de Smit611815817173336
52Arthur van Aartsen41179233748
53Bram de Nijs3116394235
54Henkjan Tieleman411525262737
55Albert Karstanje51131715211149
56Andre Lous411233242035
57Hans Tramper3110323444
58Mike Goossens3107303047
59Maurits De Feijter3104223844
60Jeroen Hage6951414152438
61Hans de Kraker4952072741
62Ronald Tukker6851161203117
63Ronald Strobos383182342
64Kees van den Berk68135942835
65Robert Hogeweg68012812940
66Dylan den Hartog674131152530
67Alex Buijk5681152833
68Herman van de Glind5645112334
69Aart van Luijk66111332232
70André van den Hooven45469138
71Fabian De Booij452212029
72Wim Roose65011112126
73Harold Mol5491161328
74Jakobus Meulenberg34511727
75Arthur Stijns5441111724
76Hans Lievense343161710
77Harry Mulder64311111822
78Ron Dellebeke541117131
79René Goetheer33971022
80Rien de Wolff5361111518
81Dick Hilberdink5321111316
82Peter Rijsdijk3311921
83Oscar Fonteine63011131114
84Justus van der Plas32913115
85Johan van Santen5281111213
86Rob Epker42811125
87Joop de Rijck527111123
88Gijs Honing424111012
89Jan Glerum523111119
90Johan Rijkeboer3221120
91Jack de Groote518111114
92Sander Keller3131111
93Dick van Beek441111
94Peter De Decker33111
95Jean-Antoin Van de Rijzen33111
96Jan Roose33111

Vrouwen

RangNaam#dlnPunten beste 51 EM3km5km1km10km4EM
1Laurey van den Berge650010010010083100100
2Annemiek Van Kooten5463908310010090
3Lydia Kleinjan53886678788383
4Dore Priester6383747883747469
5Wendy Wijnstra-Slabbekoorn6367786266677878
6Laura Wulffraat-vd Berge6362746878646874
7Anouk Antonissen-Kerstens6336676567636671
8Maroeska Ars53286964656367
9Debbie Verstelle53236161666768
10Hylkje Folkertsma6302585356576566
11Mariette van Vliet6290554853546365
12Sigrid Epker-Jense6281564751555960
13Soekie Van Zundert6279484450576262
14Anniek de Rijck6278514552476464
15Jolanda Kolijn6274484649536163
16Mirthe Overkamp3270909090
17Janneke Boutens6267514047525859
18Gita Van Amstel52563945516061
19Gisela Nijsse-Meertens6255494341485758
20Nicolette Steegeling52534248505657
21Climmy Lommen424252596071
22Chantal Boonaerts6238393644445556
23Miriam Baak6237403842465455
24Krista De Kam423064545458
25Durby Meijboom3211697171
26Judith Goetheer3202686569
27Eva Holsbeke3188685961
28Edith van Dijke3181665758
29Nikki de Koning3169595159
30Domina Lous3164545060
31Elina Peltola3157534955
32Sophie Tuttens3148454162
33Esmee Wulffraat3119383546
34Jessie Verbeke3113373343
35Sanne Wulffraat3113363443