Klassement Zomercircuit

Mannen

RangNaam#dlnPunten
beste 3
1 EM3km5km1km
1Ricardo Sint Nicolaas430090100100100
2Arik Burghout425683908378
3Bart Bleyaert424771839074
4Jack Krijger423778696890
5Thomas Wulffraat423074787871
6Bart Heshof423071676990
7Peter Meeuwsen421567747467
8Fedor Wesseling3197637163
9Ruben Boutens419366684659
10Jan Willem Rietberg419363626268
11Antoine Kunst419358646762
12Emiel Flipse419052626365
13Marinus Stroo3187646360
14Stefan Jorissen418155605764
15Henrik Westerweele417857485269
16Vincent Mulder417760575859
17Jeroen Janse3175605659
18Pieter Wisse217410074
19Ronald Geertse417343586154
20Emardo de Rijck416454563454
21Patrick van Iersel415850495944
22Harry Nieuwenhuize415851514956
23Marius Boonman415746555052
24Aart Van de Velde3157485455
25Eelke de Jong415348525150
26Lion Baas415037535344
27Joannathan Duinkerke414940456410
28Mark van der Kooij3148533560
29Menno Kole414744344855
30Martijn Blommaert21346866
31Stephan Jozwiak412833434441
32Jaco Kleinjan412842414541
33Matti Buysse3123404043
34Bart Verhaeghe de Naeyer3123424734
35Fred Raaijmakers412136373548
36Bram de Nijs3116394235
37Thomas Kruisifikx21106050
38Manfred Scheiber3110385418
39Rijndert van der Kolk3108353241
40Mike Goossens3107303047
41Maurits De Feijter3104223844
42Niels Wolfert410029202645
43Leonard Simonse2984751
44Aart Simmelink49830372531
45Wilfred Krol49729263731
46Lizo Koppejan49735293131
47Jochem Bargeman2965046
48Robert Carol49225283925
49Maarten van Kaam2904446
50Jan Heshof49023242937
51Henkjan Tieleman49025262737
52Erik de Kraker48627311228
53Dik van Kempen48421273621
54Andre Lous377332420
55Marco Olivier373232426
56Jan van der Plas4721914139
57Seth Dijkstra4714013181
58Iwein Devenyns16767
59Harry Christiaanse46720192813
60Tim Kramer16666
61Hans Tramper2663234
62Matthijs Corbijn16565
63Koen Schippers16565
64Crum van der Linden16565
65Didier Verlee16363
66Marcel Adriaanse16161
67Gino Bonte35821640
68Eric-Paul Boeters15656
69Rinus Paardekooper2533221
70André van den Hooven45369138
71Albert Karstanje45317152111
72Marijn Grootjans15050
73Rick de Smit4491581717
74Kees van de Riet14545
75Hans Lievense343161710
76Anthony van den Berg14242
77Ronald Strobos2411823
78Colin Touw2401624
79René Goetheer33971022
80Ronald Tukker437116120
81John Elie13434
82Alex Buijk43411528
83Jeroen Hage433141415
84Erik Maranus13333
85Arthur van Aartsen232923
86Frank van der Weck13131
87Justus van der Plas32913115
88Dennis Rutten228199
89Hans de Kraker227207
90Ivo Fonteine12626
91Wout Holsbeke223815
92Gerwin Zegers12323
93Harold Mol42011613
94Rens Geersing11919
95Dylan den Hartog41913115
96Kees van den Berk4183594
97Jakobus Meulenberg218117
98Tjerk Geersing11414
99Jörgen Peer214131
100Sander Keller3131111
101Niek Van Belzen11212
102Jesper Minnaard11212
103Robert Hogeweg4111281
104Kasper Koopman11111
105Peter Rijsdijk21019
106Ron Dellebeke491171
107Co de Feijter199
108Michel Meeuwse2817
109Herman van de Glind37511
110Aart van Luijk471133
111Oscar Fonteine451113
112Corné Rasenberg2514
113John Guequierre144
114Wim Roose431111
115Rob Epker33111
116Rien de Wolff33111
117Peter De Decker33111
118Joop de Rijck431111
119Johan van Santen33111
120Jean-Antoin Van de Rijzen33111
121Jan Roose33111
122Jan Glerum431111
123Jack de Groote431111
124Harry Mulder431111
125Fabian De Booij2321
126Dick van Beek431111
127Dick Hilberdink33111
128Arthur Stijns33111
129Niek Hesp2211
130Johan Rijkeboer2211
131Gijs Honing2211
132Sjirk de Jong111
133René Nijsse111
134Maris Jacobs111
135Jarno van Kempen111

Vrouwen

RangNaam#dlnPunten
beste 3
1 EM3km5km1km
1Laurey van den Berge430010010010083
2Annemiek Van Kooten32739083100
3Mirthe Overkamp3270909090
4Dore Priester423574788374
5Lydia Kleinjan3222667878
6Laura Wulffraat-vd Berge421674687464
7Wendy Wijnstra-Slabbekoorn421178626667
8Durby Meijboom3211697171
9Anouk Antonissen-Kerstens419967656763
10Maroeska Ars419869646563
11Eva Holsbeke3188685961
12Debbie Verstelle3188616166
13Edith van Dijke3181665758
14Krista De Kam417664545458
15Hylkje Folkertsma417158535657
16Climmy Lommen3171525960
17Nikki de Koning3169595159
18Domina Lous3164545060
19Mariette van Vliet416255485354
20Sigrid Epker-Jense416256475155
21Elina Peltola3157534955
22Esther de Koning21548371
23Soekie Van Zundert415548445057
24Anniek de Rijck415051455247
25Jolanda Kolijn415048464953
26Janneke Boutens415051404752
27Sophie Tuttens3148454162
28Gisela Nijsse-Meertens414049434148
29Nicolette Steegeling3140424850
30Gita Van Amstel3135394551
31Bianca Van Aartsen21366769
32Judith Goetheer21336865
33Miriam Baak412840384246
34Chantal Boonaerts412739364444
35Vicky Wiessner21266363
36Muriel Hofman21246361
37Esmee Wulffraat3119383546
38Marloes Saaman21186058
39Jessie Verbeke3113373343
40Sanne Wulffraat3113363443
41Nelleke Bosscha21095257
42Lotte van Kempen2964650
43Annelies de Groot2784137
44Annemiek Verhage17474
45Jasmijn van Dieren16969
46Mirona van de Vrie16969
47Marije Besuijen16565
48Suzanne Van Elsacker16464
49Celine Pouwer16262
50Roely Leijnse-Prenger16060
51Rosette Verkaart15757
52Marloes Rijk15757
53Claudia van Sighem15555
54Marjanne Barendrecht14646
55Kira Visschers14444
56Sanne Koopman14343
57Linda Beeke14242
58Jolanda Van den Brande14040