Klassement Herfstcircuit – Lang

Mannen

RangNaamWoonplaats#dlnPnt5km10km10EMHM
1Ricardo Sint NicolaasOude-Tonge4300100100100100
2Thomas WulffraatTerneuzen427090909090
3Koen SchippersGapinge424478838369
4Bart HeshofSteenbergen Nb423283787168
5Lion BaasVlissingen422769717878
6Antoine KunstGoes422678747467
7Adriaan WattelMiddelburg421471696974
8Patrick van IerselGoes420367656571
9Ruben BoutensMiddelburg420068686464
9Sven VermeulenVlissingen420059666866
11Jaco KleinjanGoes419565646663
12Ronald GeertseSerooskerke Walcheren3190666361
13Jaco RipScherpenisse418564595962
14Martijn de KoningHeinkenszand3182586361
15Hans TramperGoes3179576260
16Mike GoossensHalsteren417162535256
17Bas DaalmansGoes3168565458
18Co de FeijterZierikzee416655555655
18Jos den HollanderGoes3166515857
18Rene GoetheerWolphaartsdijk416657545553
22Marijn TraasGoes3165585057
23Jakobus MeulenbergOudelande415250475052
24Jan van der PlasGoes415152484851
25Jan GlerumBiezelinge3142494548
26Dylan den HartogMiddelburg413946444449
27Stefan Van den driesGoes3137404750
28Arthur StijnsOudelande413644424547
30Johan RijkeboerMiddelburg3131454343
31Walter TimmerZierikzee3129414246
33Rien de WolffVoorburg412640394145
35Jack de GrooteWilhelminadorp412239383944

Vrouwen

RangNaamWoonplaats#dlnPnt5km10km10EMHM
1Lydia KleinjanGoes3300100100100
2Judith GoetheerKloetinge3263839090
3Linda VersluisGapinge3251908378
4Debbie VerstelleGoes423074787874
5Suzanne Van ElsackerMiddelburg422883747171
6Laura WulffraatTerneuzen422283716868
7Esther van Sluijs-koleKloetinge419763676565
8Anniek de RijckSint Jansteen419364666362
9Marina Mol-Krijger`s-Heer Abtskerke419262656463
9Hylkje FolkertsmaEindhoven3192606666
11Sigrid Epker-JenseMiddelburg418557636161
12Gisela Nijsse-MeertensWolphaartsdijk3180586260

Opmerkingen via info@runyourownrace.nl