Klassement Herfstcircuit – Kort

Mannen

RangNaamWoonplaats#dlnPnt1km3km1EM5km
1Wouter VerstraateWestkapelle4300100100100100
2Thomas WulffraatTerneuzen427083909090
3Bart HeshofSteenbergen Nb425190788378
4Crum van der LindenOost-Souburg3244788383
5Antoine KunstGoes3220717178
6Ruben BoutensMiddelburg421474667463
6Jan RouwendaalVogelwaarde3214697174
8Ronald GeertseSerooskerke420369686662
9Emardo de RijckHulst420269576865
10Adriaan WattelMiddelburg420165676569
11Patrick van IerselGoes419766646167
12Lion BaasVlissingen419662656368
13Leonard SimonseWaarde419567636464
14Cor PoortvlietGoes418564605961
15Sven VermeulenVlissingen418453596758
16Bart Verhaeghe de NaeyerWemeldinge3182626060
17Fred RaaijmakersSteenbergen Nb3175625657
18Bas DaalmansGoes3170595457
19Rene Goetheerwolphaartsdijk416460515252
20Werner HelmichKapelle3162555354
21Rick de SmitGoes3161634850
21Arjen DommisseKrabbendijke3161525455
23Jakobus MeulenbergOudelande415554475348
24Co de FeijterZierikzee415256494739
25Rien de WildeWilhelminadorp3151585043
26Aart van LuijkMiddelburg414552444845
26Seth DijkstraMiddelburg414552464247
29Ron DellebekeOost-Souburg414049454446
30Johan RijkeboerMiddelburg3137504245
31Dylan den HartogMiddelburg413548404344
32Rien de WolffVoorburg412443394140
33Wim RooseGoes412141383742
34Jack de GrooteWilhelminadorp411842353838
37Oscar FonteineOosterland3110343937

Vrouwen

RangNaamWoonplaats#dlnPnt1km3km1EM5km
1Noor DekkerSerooskerke Walcheren4300100100100100
2Jasmijn van DierenKapelle427090909083
3Elise Mol`s-Heer Abtskerke424983838371
4Debbie VerstelleGoes424268747890
5Henny StratingKamperland3214697174
6Krista De KamGoes421174686869
7Corien NieuwenhuizeYerseke3209716969
8Marloes SaamanZoutelande3200676766
9Marina Mol-Krijger`s-Heer Abtskerke419664656566
10Ella de Kok`s-Gravenpolder419362646465
11Maaike JorissenEtten-Leur419163596167
12Gisela Nijsse-MeertensWolphaartsdijk418761626362
13Janneke BoutensMiddelburg418658636063
13Sigrid Epker-JenseMiddelburg418659606264
15Chantal BoonaertsWestkapelle418055615861
16Mareij SchoonenNoordgouwe417556585958
17Miriam BaakOost Souburg417357575659
17Els Van Zwieten-BusZierikzee3173565760
19Leonie de GrootNisse3167555557

Opmerkingen naar info@runyourownrace.nl