Eindstand Crosscircuit

Mannen

RangNaamWoonplaatsPntPoelbosNolleInkelPark
1Erwin HarmesMiddelburg300100100100
2Wouter VerstraateWestkapelle280100909090
3Martijn de KokHeinkenszand25190837878
4Franklin van AnrooijKapelle249838383
5Sven VermeulenVlissingen22274747474
6Vincent MulderKoudekerke21171696771
7Antoine KunstGoes20868716869
8Arnoud RijkHoedekenskerke205567871
9Joannathan DuinkerkeKapelle20066686166
10John van der WansemEtten-Leur197676268
11Ruben BoutensMiddelburg19665646467
12Edwin van AlphenVlissingen192636663
13Jan Willem MeeuwseKwadendamme18560596164
14Marius BoonmanHeinkenszand18262575663
15Mitchell MinnaardYerseke18055605565
16Leonard SimonseWaarde179596159
17Bart van NoordenYerseke17758585461
17Frank HoogstrateYerseke177615759
19Harry NieuwenhuizeYerseke17657565363
20Corné Van DixhoornYerseke15852494957
21Martijn LavooijGoes152494756
22Rene GoetheerWolphaartsdijk15050444654
23Bennie De LooffVlissingen147504552
24Pepijn de JongeKapelle14448434353
25Rick de SmitGoes142514843
26Wim de Jonges-Heer Abtskerke140474251
27Jakobus MeulenbergOudelande13846424150
28Ron DellebekeOost-Souburg12944393746
28Stefan van den DriesGoes129404049
30Jos van Stees-Gravenpolder12641383847
31Sjoerd OostdijkKruiningen124393748
32Erik Van BovenKapelle12340363944
33Arthur StijnsOudelande11638353642
klassement onder voorbehoud

Vrouwen

RangNaamWoonplaats#dlnPntPoelbosNolleInkelPark
1Noor DekkerSerooskerke Walcheren4300100100100100
2Leonie TonWissenkerke426390908383
3Debbie VerstelleGoes423271837178
4Lydia KleinjanGoes3231837474
5Wendy Wijnstra-SlabbekoornKapelle423078717874
6Jasmijn van DierenKapelle3212746969
7Henny StratingKamperland420769676771
8Maroeska ArsGoes3205686869
9Marit SimonseGoes420066626668
10Natalie SinkeVlissingen3198676467
11Marina Mol-Krijger`s-Heer Abtskerke418663606063
12Marielle SimonseGoes3184615964
13Janneke BoutensMiddelburg418362585962
13Ella de Kok`s-Gravenpolder3183645861
15Gisela Nijsse-MeertensOud-Sabbinge417760575660
16Deborah van Toledo‘s Heer Abtskerke3169585655
klassement onder voorbehoud