Parkcross Goes-Zuid (19-20 dec)

5km

RangNaamWoonplaatsM/VTijd
1Erwin HarmesMiddelburgM00:15:32
2Wouter VerstraateWestkapelleM00:16:08
3Franklin van AnrooijKapelleM00:16:17
4Martijn de KokHeinkenszandM00:16:24
5Noor DekkerSerooskerke WalcherenV00:17:29
6Sven VermeulenVlissingenM00:17:36
7Laurey van den BergeSommelsdijkV00:18:15
8Vincent MulderKoudekerkeM00:18:17
9Antoine KunstGoesM00:18:20
10John van der WansemEtten-LeurM00:18:21
11Ruben BoutensMiddelburgM00:18:27
12Leonie TonWissenkerkeV00:18:52
13Joannathan DuinkerkenKapelleM00:19:05
14Mitchell MinnaardYersekeM00:19:29
15Jan Willem MeeuwseKwadendammeM00:19:38
16Marius BoonmanHeinkenszandM00:19:45
17Harry NieuwenhuizeYersekeM00:19:59
18Bart van NoordenYersekeM00:20:04
19Marijn TraasGoesM00:20:19
20Frank HoogstrateYersekeM00:20:19
21Jesper MinnaardYersekeM00:20:34
22Corné Van DixhoornYersekeM00:20:44
23Debbie VerstelleGoesV00:20:45
24Wendy Wijnstra-SlabbekoornKapelleV00:20:49
25Martijn LavooijGoesM00:21:03
26Martijn de KoningHeinkenszandM00:21:13
27Rene GoetheerWolphaartsdijkM00:21:48
28Pepijn de JongeKapelleM00:21:59
29Henny StratingKamperlandV00:21:59
30Maroeska ArsGoesV00:22:01
31Bennie De LooffVlissingenM00:22:14
32Wim de Jonges`Heer AbtskerkeM00:22:29
33Marit SimonseGoesV00:22:41
34Natalie SinkeVlissingenV00:23:35
35Jakobus MeulenbergOudelandeM00:23:57
36Stefan Van den driesGoesM00:23:59
37Sjoerd OostdijkKruiningenM00:24:18
38Jos van Stee`s-GravenpolderM00:24:54
39Ron DellebekeOost-SouburgM00:24:55
40Acronius KramerGoesM00:24:57
41Erik Van BovenKapelleM00:24:57
42Annemarie VerschuureKruiningenV00:25:22
43Debby Elstgeests HeerenhoekV00:25:23
44Marielle SimonseGoesV00:26:22
45Marina Mol-Krijger`s-Heer AbtskerkeV00:26:24
46Rick de SmitGoesM00:26:36
47Janneke BoutensMiddelburgV00:26:45
48Arthur StijnsOudelandeM00:26:50
49Ella de Kok`s-GravenpolderV00:27:10
50Gisela Nijsse-MeertensOud-SabbingeV00:28:55
Opmerkingen naar info@runyourownrace.nl

1km

RangNaamWoonplaatsM/VTijd
1Elise Mol`s-Heer AbtskerkeV00:03:38
2Justus van der PlasGoesM00:03:52
3Jens BeunsGoesM00:03:53
4Nikki de KoningHeinkenszandV00:03:57
5Ruben KoertKamperlandM00:03:58
6Lisa VreekeKapelleV00:04:14
7Max de KokHeinkenszandM00:04:19
8Jill BoudewijnsHeinkenszandV00:04:30
9Lena KuipersWolphaartsdijkV00:04:44
10Kate BoudewijnsHeinkenszandV00:04:59
11Meike van LoonGoesV00:05:48
12Tessa KuipersWolphaartsdijkV00:06:14
Opmerkingen naar info@runyourownrace.nl

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *