3 kilometer (23-26 oktober)

RangNaamWoonplaatsM/VTijd
1Wouter VerstraateWestkapelleM00:09:06
2Thomas WulffraatTerneuzenM00:09:39
3Crum van der LindenOost-SouburgM00:09:49
4Bart HeshofSteenbergen NbM00:09:58
5Noor DekkerSerooskerke WalcherenV00:10:18
6Marijn GrootjansWestkapelleM00:10:20
7Antoine KunstGoesM00:10:30
8Jan RouwendaalVogelwaardeM00:10:33
9Ronald GeertseSerooskerkeM00:10:41
10Adriaan WattelMiddelburgM00:10:49
11Ruben BoutensMiddelburgM00:10:57
12Lion BaasVlissingenM00:11:09
13Patrick van IerselGoesM00:11:11
14Leonard SimonseWaardeM00:11:18
15Bart Verhaeghe de NaeyerWemeldingeM00:11:30
16Samuel JobseAagtekerkeM00:11:31
17Cor PoortvlietGoesM00:11:33
18Sven VermeulenVlissingenM00:11:38
19Lizo KoppejanGoesM00:11:52
20Emardo de RijckHulstM00:12:02
21Marijn TraasGoesM00:12:10
22Hans TramperGoesM00:12:14
23Jasmijn van DierenKapelleV00:12:16
24Elise Mol`s-Heer AbtskerkeV00:12:21
25Bas DaalmansGoesM00:12:25
26Judith GoetheerKloetingeV00:12:33
27Werner HelmichKapelleM00:12:40
28Arjen DommisseKrabbendijkeM00:12:51
29Debbie VerstelleGoesV00:12:51
30Rene GoetheerwolphaartsdijkM00:13:00
31Rien de WildeWilhelminadorpM00:13:01
32Co de FeijterZierikzeeM00:13:07
33Rick de SmitGoesM00:13:13
34Muriel HofmanKloetingeV00:13:18
35Corien NieuwenhuizeYersekeV00:13:21
36Krista De KamGoesV00:13:35
37Jakobus MeulenbergOudelandeM00:13:39
38Marloes SaamanZoutelandeV00:13:57
39Seth DijkstraMiddelburgM00:14:10
40Ron DellebekeOost-SouburgM00:14:15
41Aart van LuijkMiddelburgM00:14:20
42Stefan Van den driesGoesM00:14:25
43Johan RijkeboerMiddelburgM00:14:36
44Jack KarelseGoesM00:14:44
45Dylan den HartogMiddelburgM00:14:51
46Nikki de KoningHeinkenszandV00:15:03
47Marina Mol-Krijger`s-Heer AbtskerkeV00:15:15
48Rien de WolffVoorburgM00:15:32
49Wim RooseGoesM00:15:32
50Ella de Kok`s-GravenpolderV00:15:35
51Harry MulderWassenaarM00:15:36
52Janneke BoutensMiddelburgV00:16:09
53Gisela Nijsse-MeertensWolphaartsdijkV00:16:52
54René NijsseWolphaartsdijkM00:16:52
55Jack de GrooteWilhelminadorpM00:17:02
56Chantal BoonaertsWestkapelleV00:17:04
57Sigrid Epker-JenseMiddelburgV00:17:15
58Maaike JorissenEtten-LeurV00:17:17
59Oscar FonteineOosterlandM00:17:56
60Mareij SchoonenNoordgouweV00:18:55
61Miriam BaakOost souburgV00:19:00
62Els Van Zwieten-BusZierikzeeV00:19:11
63Leonie de GrootNisseV00:20:53
64Jesse WernsingBrouwershavenM00:22:14

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *